MATCH
27.11.19 | 1st round | Ronald Slobodchikov | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 7-5, - retired | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ronald Slobodchikov | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | |
1st SERVE % | 18/26 (69%) | 23/37 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 12/23 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 6/14 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/37 (51%) | 9/26 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 36/63 (57%) | 27/63 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
0-3 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
0-5 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-5 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ronald Slobodchikov vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras - head to head matches
27.11.19 | 1st round | Ronald Slobodchikov | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 7-5, Dragos Nicolae Madaras - retired | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Ronald Slobodchikov form & Dragos Nicolae Madaras form
Ronald Slobodchikov - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Biella 6 - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | - | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 5-7, 0-3, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-4, 3-4, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 fin | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-60, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Skopje Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-0, 4-0, Mubarak Shannan Zayid - retired | match details |