MATCH
05.07.17 | 1st round | Ronald Slobodchikov | Antonio Massara | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Poland F4 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ronald Slobodchikov | Antonio Massara | |
1st SERVE % | 67/83 (81%) | 52/85 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/67 (61%) | 34/52 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/16 (69%) | 13/33 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/85 (45%) | 31/83 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/168 (54%) | 78/168 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ronald Slobodchikov vs. Antonio Massara - head to head matches
30.10.18 | 1st round | Antonio Massara | Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-1, Antonio Massara - retired | match details | Italy F34 | Clay |
05.07.17 | 1st round | Ronald Slobodchikov | Antonio Massara | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Poland F4 | Clay |
Ronald Slobodchikov form & Antonio Massara form
Ronald Slobodchikov - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Biella 6 - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | - | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 5-7, 0-3, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-4, 3-4, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details |
Antonio Massara - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-0, 2-0, Yaraslav Shyla - retired | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marko Nikolic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-75, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-78, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-3, 6-75, 14-12 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Jovic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Sodan | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 7-60, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |