Roee Benya vs. Emmanuel Luria 13.05.2019

Roee Benya vs. Emmanuel Luria 13.05.2019 - M15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

13.05.19q 1Roee Benya Emmanuel Luria 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 Greece M15 Heraklion Hard

MATCH STATS

10-6

Roee Benya
Izrael
18.02.00, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
29.07.98, 21 years







Emmanuel Luria
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Roee Benya vs. Emmanuel Luria - head to head matches

13.05.19q 1Roee BenyaEmmanuel Luria6-4, 2-6, 10-6 match detailsGreece M15 Heraklion Hard

Roee Benya - last matches

United Kingdom M25 Chiswick - Hard
05.08.19
q 1
vs. Quentin Gueydan3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom M25 Roehampton - Hard
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Rikhardt Bierman3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael M15 Netanya - Hard
19.06.19
1st round
vs. Demetris Azoides6-76, 6-73 lostmatch details
Izrael M15 Akko - Hard
13.06.19
2nd round
vs. Gilbert Soares Klier Junior6-2, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.06.19
1st round
vs. Yankel Zemel7-5, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
29.05.19
1st round
vs. Loic Ratsaratany3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.05.19
qual.
vs. Robertas Vrzesinski4-6, 7-63, 12-10 winmatch details
27.05.19
q 1
vs. Jack Gibbens6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
20.05.19
q 1
vs. Calum Puttergill2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
14.05.19
qual.
vs. Boris Pokotilov5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.05.19
q 1
vs. Emmanuel Luria6-4, 2-6, 10-6 winmatch details
Bulgaria M15 Sozopol - Hard
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Benjamin Niv7-67, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
07.05.19
qual.
vs. Cosmin Ontica7-66, 1-6, 10-8 winmatch details
06.05.19
q 1
vs. Nicolas Demeroutis6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael M15 Tel - Hard
26.03.19
qual.
vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.03.19
q 1
vs. Gilad Tamar2-0, Gilad Tamar - retiredwinmatch details
Greece Greece F6 - Hard
27.10.18
q 1
vs. George Davies4-6, 0-3, - Roee Benya - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Israel F14 - Hard
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Shahar Elbaz3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F13 - Hard
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Julius Tverijonas4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.10.18
q 2
vs. Keivon Tabrizi6-4, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
06.10.18
q 1
vs. Yam Bruhin6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F12 - Hard
03.10.18
2nd round
vs. Igor Smilansky1-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Gilad Tamar4-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F6 - Hard
06.05.18
q 2
vs. Lior Goldenberg1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F5 - Hard
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Roi Ginat2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F4 - Hard
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Nikolay Kolobaev5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Ram Kapach3-6, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Tom Abelevich6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F3 - Hard
19.03.18
qual.
vs. Nikolay Kolobaev6-73, 0-6 lostmatch details
19.03.18
q 2
vs. Nevo Gabriely7-64, 6-4 winmatch details

Emmanuel Luria - last matches

Izrael M15 Netanya - Hard
19.06.19
1st round
vs. Ugo Blanchet0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael M15 Akko - Hard
11.06.19
1st round
vs. Gilad Tamar6-4, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
27.05.19
q 1
vs. Sergey Shipilov4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
13.05.19
q 1
vs. Roee Benya4-6, 6-2, 6-10 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
09.05.19
2nd round
vs. Jonas Trinker1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Sergis Kyratzis6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - retiredwinmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Kuzey Cekirge1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
23.04.19
qual.
vs. Elliott Farmer3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Noah Prehn6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael M15 Tel - Hard
26.03.19
q 1
vs. Amit Cohen6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
26.03.19
qual.
vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul6-4, 2-6, 2-10 lostmatch details
Greece Greece F8 - Hard
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Erik Crepaldi2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Greece Greece F7 - Hard
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Petros Tsitsipas2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Gabriele Maria Noce3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
04.11.18
q 2
vs. Christian Braun6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Alexey Dubinin6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece Greece F6 - Hard
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Pedro Vives Marcos3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F14 - Hard
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Baptiste Crepatte2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.10.18
qual.
vs. Ran Amar2-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Tuval Barak6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F13 - Hard
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Ryan Nijboer3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Alexander Gaponenko7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
07.10.18
q 2
vs. Rayne Roselt6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
06.10.18
q 1
vs. Eitan Dray6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F12 - Hard
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Tal Goldengoren2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F28 - Clay
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Jim Walder2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Oleg Besednikov7-5, 4-6, 7-65 winmatch details
Thailand Thailand F3 - Hard
03.09.18
1st round
vs. Tonkla Mulada1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Thailand Thailand F2 - Hard
26.08.18
q 2
vs. Tonkla Mulada0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Thailand Thailand F1 - Hard
18.08.18
q 2
vs. Nawakarn Khunjan3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
<