MATCH
18.10.19 | 1/4 | Robin Stanek | Petr Michnev | 7-5, 6-4 | M15 Olomouc | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Robin Stanek | Petr Michnev | |
1st SERVE % | 47/70 (67%) | 54/82 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/47 (74%) | 37/54 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 11/28 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 1/7 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/82 (41%) | 21/70 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 83/152 (55%) | 69/152 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 9 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Robin Stanek | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Robin Stanek | 0-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-3 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Robin Stanek | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Robin Stanek | 2-5 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-5 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Robin Stanek | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Robin Stanek | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Robin Stanek | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0 | ||
Robin Stanek | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Robin Stanek | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0 | ||
Robin Stanek | 3-4 | |
4-4 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Robin Stanek | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Robin Stanek vs. Petr Michnev - head to head matches
24.10.19 | 2nd round | Petr Michnev | Robin Stanek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Liberec | Carpet |
18.10.19 | 1/4 | Robin Stanek | Petr Michnev | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | M15 Olomouc | Carpet |
05.06.17 | qual. | Petr Michnev | Robin Stanek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Prostejov Challenger | Clay |
01.06.17 | 2nd round | Petr Michnev | Robin Stanek | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Robin Stanek form & Petr Michnev form
Robin Stanek - last matches
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 6-3, 2-1, Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-5, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 0-6, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Robert Rumler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-1, Dan Added - retired | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Matic Spec | 2-0, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details |
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |