MATCH
20.01.20 | qual. | Robin Stanek | Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 7-68, 10-6 | M25 Nussloch | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Robin Stanek | Marvin Moeller | |
1st SERVE % | 43/68 (63%) | 58/86 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/43 (65%) | 37/58 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/25 (40%) | 13/28 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/5 (40%) | 4/4 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/86 (42%) | 30/68 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/154 (48%) | 80/154 (52%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Marvin Moeller | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Robin Stanek | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Marvin Moeller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Robin Stanek | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-3 | Marvin Moeller | |
0-0 | ||
Robin Stanek | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Marvin Moeller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
Robin Stanek | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Marvin Moeller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Robin Stanek | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Marvin Moeller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Robin Stanek | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Marvin Moeller | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Robin Stanek | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Marvin Moeller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Robin Stanek | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Marvin Moeller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-A | ||
Robin Stanek | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Marvin Moeller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Robin Stanek | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 4-4, 4-5, 4-6, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7, 8-8, 9-8 | ||
7-68 |
3 | ||
Robin Stanek | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
10-6 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Robin Stanek vs. Marvin Moeller - head to head matches
20.01.20 | qual. | Robin Stanek | Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 7-68, 10-6 | match details | M25 Nussloch | Carpet |
Robin Stanek form & Marvin Moeller form
Robin Stanek - last matches
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 6-3, 2-1, Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-5, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 0-6, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Robert Rumler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-1, Dan Added - retired | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Matic Spec | 2-0, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details |
Marvin Moeller - last matches
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Martin Klizan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alec Deckers | Alec Deckers - walk over | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Akira Santillan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |