MATCH
15.11.17 | 1st round | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 6-2 | Egypt F34 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Oleg Prihodko | |
1st SERVE % | 27/49 (55%) | 42/65 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/27 (85%) | 23/42 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 13/23 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/65 (45%) | 14/49 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/114 (56%) | 50/114 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo vs. Oleg Prihodko - head to head matches
15.11.17 | 1st round | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Egypt F34 | Hard |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo form & Oleg Prihodko form
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - last matches
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 1-0, Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Clay | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
19.06.21 q 1 | vs. Denis Istomin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty 1 - Clay | ||||
07.06.21 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-5, 2-0, Johan Nikles - retired | match details | |
Salinas 2 - Hard | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 7-66, 6-76 | match details |
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 7-69, - Oleg Prihodko - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |