MATCH
30.01.18 | 1st round | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Muhammet Haylaz | 6-2, 6-2 | Tunisia F4 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Muhammet Haylaz | |
1st SERVE % | 21/47 (45%) | 39/69 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/21 (90%) | 20/39 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/26 (58%) | 13/30 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/16 (25%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/69 (52%) | 13/47 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/116 (60%) | 46/116 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 6 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Muhammet Haylaz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Muhammet Haylaz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-2 | Muhammet Haylaz | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Muhammet Haylaz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
4-2 | Muhammet Haylaz | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Muhammet Haylaz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0-1 | |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Muhammet Haylaz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 5-2 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo vs. Muhammet Haylaz - head to head matches
30.01.18 | 1st round | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Muhammet Haylaz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F4 | Hard |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo form & Muhammet Haylaz form
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - last matches
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 1-0, Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Clay | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
19.06.21 q 1 | vs. Denis Istomin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty 1 - Clay | ||||
07.06.21 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-5, 2-0, Johan Nikles - retired | match details | |
Salinas 2 - Hard | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 7-66, 6-76 | match details |
Muhammet Haylaz - last matches
Turkey F14 - Clay | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F13 - Clay | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Philip Wilbert Major | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F6 - Hard | ||||
14.02.18 1st round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F5 - Hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F4 - Hard | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F3 - Hard | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Mousa Zayed | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.18 qual. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F2 - Hard | ||||
16.01.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandru Danes | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F1 - Hard | ||||
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F42 - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Kevin Kaczynski | 6-0, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Turkey F41 - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F40 - Clay | ||||
26.10.17 1st round | vs. Kevin Kaczynski | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Izmir Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F28 - Hard | ||||
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Anil Yuksel | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-3, 6-77, 7-64 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Isaac Stoute | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F27 - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Dante Gennaro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F26 - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Nikola Cacic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F24 - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Marc Sieber | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Aria Harajchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |