MATCH
02.05.18 | 2nd round | Roberto Cid Subervi | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 5-0, - retired | Puerto Vallarta | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Cid Subervi vs. Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - head to head matches
02.05.18 | 2nd round | Roberto Cid Subervi | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 5-0, Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - retired | match details | Puerto Vallarta | Hard |
30.03.18 | 1/4 | Roberto Cid Subervi | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | San Luis | Clay |
10.12.17 | fin | Roberto Cid Subervi | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Dominican Republic | Hard |
01.12.17 | 1/2 | Roberto Cid Subervi | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Dominican Republic | Hard |
16.04.17 | q 2 | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Sarasota Challenger | Clay |
Roberto Cid Subervi form & Jose Hernandez-Fernandez form
Roberto Cid Subervi - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hunter Heck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 1/2 | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-65, 6-710, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 fin | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. William Grant | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Morelos Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Evan Zhu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 5-7, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 6-74, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 3rd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.09.19 | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/2 | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Donostia - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 3rd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Perugia Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Cuneo - Clay | ||||
07.07.19 fin | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-76, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.19 1/2 | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |