Romania
22.08.98, 25 years
22.08.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
22.03.95, 29 years
22.03.95, 29 years
Razvan Bobleaga vs. Cosmin Ontica - head to head matches
04.12.17 | q 1 | Razvan Bobleaga | Cosmin Ontica | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F46 | Clay |
Razvan Bobleaga form & Cosmin Ontica form
Razvan Bobleaga - last matches
Romania F12 - Clay | ||||
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. George Iulian Dina | 3-6, - Razvan Bobleaga - retired | match details | |
Romania F9 - Clay | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. George Iulian Dina | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Romania F8 - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F8 - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 2 | vs. Andrea Borroni | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Italy F7 - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F48 - Clay | ||||
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 1-6, 0-1, - Razvan Bobleaga - retired | match details | |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Nikita Skibinskiy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F47 - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. James Allemby | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Turkey F46 - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 1-0, Luca George Tatomir - retired | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Romania F11 - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Bara | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Alexander Merino | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Romania F10 - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 1-6, 6-1, 5-0, Dragos Constantin Ignat - retired | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Stefan Octavian Samoila | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Romania F9 - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Jordi Llopart | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Alessio Giannuzzi | 6-2, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Romania F8 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Cristian Alexandru Andreescu | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. David Pata | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Romania F7 - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Romania F5 - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Petru Octavian Berdila | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Romania F4 - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Madalin Ivan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Cezar Catalin Chicosu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Cosmin Ontica - last matches
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 5-7, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - retired | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 2 | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 3-0, Louis Allen - retired | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 2-6, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - retired | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 5-7, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 q 2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Tudor Vlad Vasilache | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-4, - Cosmin Ontica - retired | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Karlo Kranic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Vincent Chen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adrian Barbu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 0-2, - Cosmin Ontica - retired | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 6-76, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |