MATCH
25.02.19 | q 1 | Raphael Baltensperger | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3, 6-1 | M25 Trento | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Raphael Baltensperger vs. Federico Arnaboldi - head to head matches
25.02.19 | q 1 | Raphael Baltensperger | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M25 Trento | I. hard |
Raphael Baltensperger form & Federico Arnaboldi form
Raphael Baltensperger - last matches
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Edouard Aubert | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Niklas Koch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 1-1, - Raphael Baltensperger - retired | match details | |
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Daniel Little | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Poswiat | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 1-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
31.08.20 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Gian Gruenig | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Federico Arnaboldi - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 fin | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |