Izrael
28.01.97, 27 years
12460 $
28.01.97, 27 years
12460 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
28.03.00, 24 years
28.03.00, 24 years
Ram Kapach vs. Omer Touchmair - head to head matches
03.06.18 | q 2 | Ram Kapach | Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Israel F8 | Hard |
24.10.17 | 1st round | Ram Kapach | Omer Touchmair | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Israel F14 | Hard |
16.10.17 | q 1 | Ram Kapach | Omer Touchmair | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Israel F13 | Hard |
Ram Kapach form & Omer Touchmair form
Ram Kapach - last matches
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-76, 0-2, - Ram Kapach - retired | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Noam Perets | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Ben Patael | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Aron Hiltzik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Conor Berg | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Tigre Hank | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Barnaby Smith | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Mor Bulis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Winston Lin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
19.10.17 1/4 | vs. Christopher Heyman | 0-6, - Ram Kapach - retired | match details | |
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F18 - Hard | ||||
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 2-6, 2-4, - Ram Kapach - retired | match details |
Omer Touchmair - last matches
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Levi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ram Kapach | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Saar Steele | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Motvey Radionov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Marco Mendes | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Itay Shpindler | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Edan Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Julien Dubail | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Ram Kapach | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ram Kapach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F38 - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F37 - Clay | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Idan Harel Gross | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Rudy Richter | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Amit Gabreal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Levente Godry | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Levente Godry | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |