Izrael
28.01.97, 27 years
12460 $
28.01.97, 27 years
12460 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 years
29.07.98, 25 years
Ram Kapach vs. Emmanuel Luria - head to head matches
26.06.17 | q 2 | Ram Kapach | Emmanuel Luria | 7-5, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | Israel F12 | Hard |
23.03.15 | q 1 | Ram Kapach | Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Israel F3 | Hard |
Ram Kapach form & Emmanuel Luria form
Ram Kapach - last matches
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-76, 0-2, - Ram Kapach - retired | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Noam Perets | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Ben Patael | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Aron Hiltzik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Conor Berg | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Tigre Hank | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Barnaby Smith | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Mor Bulis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Winston Lin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
19.10.17 1/4 | vs. Christopher Heyman | 0-6, - Ram Kapach - retired | match details | |
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F18 - Hard | ||||
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 2-6, 2-4, - Ram Kapach - retired | match details |
Emmanuel Luria - last matches
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F8 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |