MATCH
12.07.10 | 1st round | Radu Albot | Adam Vejmelka | 6-0, 1-0, - retired | Germany F9 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Radu Albot vs. Adam Vejmelka - head to head matches
12.07.10 | 1st round | Radu Albot | Adam Vejmelka | 6-0, 1-0, Adam Vejmelka - retired | match details | Germany F9 | Clay |
Radu Albot form & Adam Vejmelka form
Radu Albot - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-70, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-76, 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Adam Vejmelka - last matches
Egypt F26 - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Stefan Merunka | 1-3, - Adam Vejmelka - retired | match details | |
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Maximilian Mann | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Egypt F25 - Clay | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Marlon Oliveira | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.13 qual. | vs. Danyal Sualehe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Chinese Taipei - Clay | ||||
14.11.11 1st round | vs. Chu-Huan Yi | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.11 2nd round | vs. Arata Onozawa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-712 | match details | |
Chinese Taipei - Clay | ||||
07.11.11 1st round | vs. Federico Margini | 4-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Spain F39 - Clay | ||||
24.10.11 1st round | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2-6, 0-3, - Adam Vejmelka - retired | match details | |
Spain F38 - Clay | ||||
17.10.11 1st round | vs. Marc Giner | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
Bolivia F2 - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 4-6, 7-66, 6-72 | match details | |
Bolivia F1 - Clay | ||||
19.09.11 2nd round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 1-4, - Adam Vejmelka - retired | match details | |
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Renato Nunes Dos Santos | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Croatia F8 - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 1st round | vs. Mark Vervoort | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.11 2nd round | vs. Antonio Lupieri | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.11 1/4 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Croatia F6 - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Bjorn Propst | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
12.07.10 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 0-6, 0-1, - Adam Vejmelka - retired | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
05.07.10 1st round | vs. Tim Goransson | 1-2, - Adam Vejmelka - retired | match details | |
Bytom Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Adam Kellner | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kosice Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.06.10 q 2 | vs. Artem Smirnov | 1-6, 0-2, - Adam Vejmelka - retired | match details | |
07.06.10 q 1 | vs. Jan Kroslak | Jan Kroslak - walk over | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Renavand | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
24.05.10 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rwanda F1 - Clay | ||||
14.09.09 1st round | vs. Daouda Ndiaye | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
14.09.09 1/4 | vs. James Feaver | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.09.09 2nd round | vs. Philip Barlow | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Burundi F1 - Clay | ||||
07.09.09 fin | vs. Bogdan-Victor Leonte | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.09 2nd round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | Ruan Roelofse - walk over | match details | |
07.09.09 1/4 | vs. Gilles de Sousa | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
07.09.09 1/2 | vs. Rupesh Roy | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |