MATCH
09.10.17 | q 1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | France F23 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
16.09.91, 32 years
33190 $
16.09.91, 32 years
33190 $
Quentin Robert (1994) vs. Joffrey De Schepper - head to head matches
14.03.19 | 2nd round | Quentin Robert (1994) | Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Poitiers | I. hard |
21.10.17 | q 1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Brest Challenger | I. hard |
09.10.17 | q 1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | France F23 | I. hard |
Quentin Robert (1994) form & Joffrey De Schepper form
Quentin Robert (1994) - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
13.12.20 fin | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.20 qual. | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Joffrey De Schepper - last matches
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 qual. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Maxime Hillhouse | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Paul Theate | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 7-67, 6-75, 11-9 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 2-6, 7-64, 6-10 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hugo Cazaban | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mesa Mei | 2-6, 6-0, 14-12 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Linus Frost | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Shiva Swaroop | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 3-6, 6-3, 14-12 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tobias Simon | 7-68, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |