Italy
02.08.01, 22 years
02.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
14.07.96, 27 years
14.07.96, 27 years
Pietro Orlando Fellin vs. Davide Negrotti - head to head matches
14.10.19 | q 2 | Pietro Orlando Fellin | Davide Negrotti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Pietro Orlando Fellin form & Davide Negrotti form
Pietro Orlando Fellin - last matches
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 q 2 | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - retired | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - retired | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |