MATCH
05.04.17 | 2nd round | Pietro Licciardi | Gianluca Mager | 6-3, 6-3 | Italy F7 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Pietro Licciardi | Gianluca Mager | |
1st SERVE % | 48/68 (71%) | 27/59 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/48 (56%) | 14/27 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/20 (50%) | 8/32 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 4/8 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/59 (63%) | 31/68 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/127 (58%) | 53/127 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pietro Licciardi vs. Gianluca Mager - head to head matches
14.07.17 | 1/2 | Gianluca Mager | Pietro Licciardi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Italy F21 | Clay |
05.04.17 | 2nd round | Pietro Licciardi | Gianluca Mager | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Italy F7 | Clay |
26.10.15 | 2nd round | Gianluca Mager | Pietro Licciardi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Italy F33 | Clay |
10.03.14 | 1st round | Pietro Licciardi | Gianluca Mager | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Italy F5 | Clay |
Pietro Licciardi form & Gianluca Mager form
Pietro Licciardi - last matches
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Mike Urbanija | 0-4, - Pietro Licciardi - retired | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Hodor | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F20 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Piercarlo Coccio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F17 - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F16 - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
L'Aquila Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Agustin Velotti | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F22 - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F21 - Clay | ||||
01.06.18 1/4 | vs. Florent Diep | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Igor Saveljic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Mestre Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F10 - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Corrado Summaria | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F17 - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 1/2 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.18 1/4 | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F16 - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 4-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Francavilla Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Maximo Gonzalez | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F7 - Clay | ||||
09.04.18 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F10 - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F9 - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Spain F5 - Clay | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Gianluca Mager - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gustavo Heide | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-710, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Coria | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 1-1, Alessandro Giannessi - retired | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Joao Fonseca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 1-1, - Gianluca Mager - retired | match details | |
Troyes Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
Modena Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-710, 3-6 | match details | |
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |