Switzerland
17.08.97, 26 years
17.08.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
15.08.01, 22 years
15.08.01, 22 years
Pierre Louis Dodens vs. Yair Sarouk - head to head matches
26.06.17 | q 2 | Pierre Louis Dodens | Yair Sarouk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Israel F12 | Hard |
Pierre Louis Dodens form & Yair Sarouk form
Pierre Louis Dodens - last matches
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Romain Bauvy | 6-74, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Mor Bulis | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Katzaros | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Tunisia F16 - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Besir Durguti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Christopher Heyman | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sophia Antipolis - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.04.17 q 1 | vs. Fabien Calloud | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F10 - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Egypt F9 - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Gregory Espinosa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Karim Hossam | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F8 - Hard | ||||
08.03.17 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F4 - Hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F3 - Hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Davide Negrotti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Greece F10 - Hard | ||||
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Pavel Petrov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Greece F9 - Hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 2 | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F4 - Hard | ||||
25.01.16 q 1 | vs. Ryota Kishi | 0-1, - Pierre Louis Dodens - retired | match details | |
Turkey F3 - Hard | ||||
18.01.16 q 2 | vs. Fatih Taha Erun | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.16 q 1 | vs. Roman Gigolaev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cyprus F2 - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 q 1 | vs. Dimitris Stavropoulos | 4-6, 1-4, - Pierre Louis Dodens - retired | match details | |
Tunisia F25 - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Giacomo Miccini | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F24 - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Marceau Courtalon | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F37 - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Kutsal Korkmaz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Yair Sarouk - last matches
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Emile Hudd | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ido Geva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-1, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sahar Simon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 2-5, - Yair Sarouk - retired | match details | |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Amit Shahar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Shohei Chikami | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Mark Neyelov | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Roy Leshem | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 2nd round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-2 | match details |