MATCH
30.10.19 | 1st round | Petros Chrysochos | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-3, 7-64 | M25 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Petros Chrysochos | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | |
1st SERVE % | 50/71 (70%) | 41/64 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/50 (76%) | 24/41 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/21 (38%) | 12/23 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/64 (44%) | 25/71 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/135 (55%) | 61/135 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-1 | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | |
0-0 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-1 | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | |
0-0 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
3-3 | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-5 | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | |
Petros Chrysochos | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Petros Chrysochos | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-6 | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 3-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petros Chrysochos vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - head to head matches
30.10.19 | 1st round | Petros Chrysochos | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | M25 Monastir | Hard |
Petros Chrysochos form & Igor Ribeiro Marcondes form
Petros Chrysochos - last matches
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Itamar Tapiro | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Socrates Neocleous | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-76, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Billy Blaydes | 4-6, 6-2, 13-11 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 2-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Budva - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 2-6, 0-1, - Petros Chrysochos - retired | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
29.05.22 fin | vs. Marcello Serafini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.05.22 1/2 | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.03.22 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - last matches
Blumenau Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.01.22 fin | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.22 1/2 | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.22 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 7-66, 7-64 | match details | |
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rio De - Hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.12.21 fin | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.21 1/2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.21 1/4 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 2-6, 4-1, Pablo Cuevas - retired | match details | |
08.12.21 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.21 qual. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-0, Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
M25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-1, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |