Czech Republic
09.09.98, 25 years
759 31
109070 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
12.02.93, 31 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petr Nouza vs. Ramazan Nureev - head to head matches
Petr Nouza form & Ramazan Nureev form
Petr Nouza - last matches
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-64, 7-64 | | match details |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-710, 4-6 | | match details |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-5, 6-73, 6-3 | | match details |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Poznan Challenger - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jerome Kym | 5-7, 6-710 | | match details |
M25 Prague - Clay |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-72, 6-2, 6-73 | | match details |
Oeiras 3 - Clay |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
Biel Challenger - I. hard |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
Pune Challenger - Hard |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Chennai Challenger - Hard |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Max Purcell | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Pardubice - Clay |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Ramazan Nureev - last matches
Istanbul Challenger - Hard |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Elgin | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Germany F13 - Clay |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Merino | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Germany F10 - Clay |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Facundo Yunis | 7-61, 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
France F15 - Clay |
22.07.18 qual. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yahor Yatsyk | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | | match details |
China F11 - Hard |
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Hanyi Liu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.07.18 q 1 | vs. Chuanqi Su | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | | match details |
China F10 - Hard |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. San Wong | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Ukraine F2 - Clay |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-4, 2-6, 1-5, - Ramazan Nureev - retired | | match details |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Javier Araya | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Ukraine F1 - Clay |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Nazar Achour | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F5 - Clay |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Temirlan Nauruzov | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Egypt F12 - Hard |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Siphosothando Montsi | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Egypt F11 - Hard |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Marco Corino | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | | match details |
Egypt F10 - Hard |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Egypt F9 - Hard |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Milos Sekulic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Federico Lucini | 7-65, 2-6, 7-64 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard |
18.02.18 qual. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F1 - I. hard |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Finland F4 - I. hard |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Vietnam F1 - Hard |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Michael Commings | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Look | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Malaysia F3 - Hard |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. John Lamble | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |