Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
24.04.00, 23 years
24.04.00, 23 years
Petr Michnev vs. Oscar Galimardanov - head to head matches
01.12.19 | q 1 | Petr Michnev | Oscar Galimardanov | 4-6, 7-63, 10-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Petr Michnev form & Oscar Galimardanov form
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Oscar Galimardanov - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - retired | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |