INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petr Michnev vs. Matej Sabanov - head to head matches
23.02.15 | 2nd round | Petr Michnev | Matej Sabanov | 6-75, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | Tunisia F7 | Hard |
Petr Michnev form & Matej Sabanov form
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Matej Sabanov - last matches
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Attila Balazs | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 7-62, 4-1, Fabian Marozsan - retired | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-1, 4-1, Pavle Daljev - retired | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Vladan Tadic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Robert Damian Savin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Vanja Dobrnjac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Pontedera - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |