Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
25.04.96, 27 years
25.04.96, 27 years
Petr Michnev vs. Lasse Muscheites - head to head matches
21.10.19 | q 1 | Petr Michnev | Lasse Muscheites | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Liberec | Carpet |
Petr Michnev form & Lasse Muscheites form
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lasse Muscheites - last matches
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Stefan Seifert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 q 2 | vs. Piotr Galus | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Goran Markovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Deney Wassermann | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jason Sormunen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justin Schlageter | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Michal Marko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Jasper Krol | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |