INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Torebko vs. Nick Hardt - head to head matches
07.12.15 | 2nd round | Peter Torebko | Nick Hardt | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | Dominican Republic | Clay |
30.11.15 | 1/4 | Peter Torebko | Nick Hardt | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Dominican Republic | Clay |
Peter Torebko form & Nick Hardt form
Peter Torebko - last matches
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cameron Norrie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
08.02.20 1/4 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.20 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | match details |
Nick Hardt - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-74, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 7-5, 4-2, Mathys Erhard - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-2, 5-2, Denis Constantin Spiridon - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |