Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
15.04.99, 24 years
15.04.99, 24 years
Peter Torebko vs. Antonin Stepanek - head to head matches
20.05.19 | q 1 | Peter Torebko | Antonin Stepanek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M25+H Jablonec | Clay |
Peter Torebko form & Antonin Stepanek form
Peter Torebko - last matches
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cameron Norrie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
08.02.20 1/4 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.20 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | match details |
Antonin Stepanek - last matches
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Noel Larwig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-0, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Dominik Thuri Nagy | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Adam Januska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Kristian Kubik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-63, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Rys | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jaroslav Smedek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Michal Dembek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Jablonec - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Torebko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-64, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Michal Bisko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |