MATCH
17.04.19 | 1st round | Peter Kobelt | Boris Butulija | 7-61, 6-2 | M25+H Abuja | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Peter Kobelt | Boris Butulija | |
1st SERVE % | 19/37 (51%) | 18/40 (45%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/19 (74%) | 15/18 (83%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/4 (50%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/40 (45%) | 15/37 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 40/77 (52%) | 37/77 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Peter Kobelt | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Peter Kobelt | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
4-3 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 40-A | ||
Peter Kobelt | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-6 | Boris Butulija | |
0-0, 40-A | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Kobelt vs. Boris Butulija - head to head matches
17.04.19 | 1st round | Peter Kobelt | Boris Butulija | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | M25+H Abuja | Hard |
Peter Kobelt form & Boris Butulija form
Peter Kobelt - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1/2 | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Uisung Park | 6-710, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 7-62, 3-0, Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Uisung Park | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
21.11.19 1st round | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Hugo Schott | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 6-1, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Kevin King | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
20.04.19 1/2 | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Boris Butulija - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 7-5, 1-0, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matic Dimic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Maute | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 0-6, 1-2, - Boris Butulija - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 5-1, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |