MATCH
15.05.18 | 1st round | Peter Heller | Daniel Paty | 6-1, 6-3 | Czech Republic | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Peter Heller | Daniel Paty | |
1st SERVE % | 27/45 (60%) | 45/68 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/27 (85%) | 24/45 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 10/23 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/68 (50%) | 12/45 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/113 (59%) | 46/113 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Peter Heller | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-0 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-2 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Heller vs. Daniel Paty - head to head matches
15.05.18 | 1st round | Peter Heller | Daniel Paty | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Peter Heller form & Daniel Paty form
Peter Heller - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | - | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-60, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-2, Amit Vales - retired | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Milos Karol | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Gerald Melzer | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-1, 7-68 | match details |
Daniel Paty - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Matej Rudolf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-66, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Florig | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 4-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |