INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Goldsteiner vs. Lucas Catarina - head to head matches
19.01.15 | qual. | Peter Goldsteiner | Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | USA F5 | Clay |
Peter Goldsteiner form & Lucas Catarina form
Peter Goldsteiner - last matches
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Lucas Catarina - last matches
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - retired | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |