Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Estonia
05.07.00, 23 years
05.07.00, 23 years
Paul Woerner vs. Johannes Seeman - head to head matches
02.11.15 | q 1 | Paul Woerner | Johannes Seeman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Estonia F3 | I. hard |
Paul Woerner form & Johannes Seeman form
Paul Woerner - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kyle Stocker | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 0-3, - Paul Woerner - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 2-0, Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Johannes Seeman - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marco Berti | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-3, 3-6, 1-10 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ashwin Vaithianathan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Maldoner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 2 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 4-6, 7-66, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Loann Massard | 3-6, 7-64, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Patrick Kotan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Noel Larwig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Hard | ||||
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Vesa Ahti | 6-0, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Egor Rybakov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Leevi Saatela | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Liam Schiemann | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-2, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-68, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |