INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patrik Rikl vs. George Tsivadze - head to head matches
16.01.18 | qual. | Patrik Rikl | George Tsivadze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F2 | Hard |
Patrik Rikl form & George Tsivadze form
Patrik Rikl - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 3-4, - Patrik Rikl - retired | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-0, 1-0, Lukas Palovic - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
George Tsivadze - last matches
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Savelii Shpita | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Josh Reid | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sasha Merzetti | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 1-6, - George Tsivadze - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Ivan Burnashov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Finn Reynolds | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 7-65, 6-72, 4-10 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Karthigeyan Ravikumar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. David Chelidze | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ethan Cook | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Liam Oliver | 1-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Adam Jones | 2-6, 6-74 | match details |