MATCH
17.05.19 | 1/4 | Patrik Rikl | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Prague | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Patrik Rikl | Dalibor Svrcina | |
1st SERVE % | 26/44 (59%) | 50/69 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/26 (85%) | 25/50 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 7/19 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/69 (54%) | 12/44 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/113 (61%) | 44/113 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Patrik Rikl | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Patrik Rikl | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Patrik Rikl | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Patrik Rikl | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Patrik Rikl | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Patrik Rikl | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Patrik Rikl | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Patrik Rikl | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Patrik Rikl | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patrik Rikl vs. Dalibor Svrcina - head to head matches
28.05.21 | 1/4 | Dalibor Svrcina | Patrik Rikl | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | M25 Most | Clay |
17.05.19 | 1/4 | Patrik Rikl | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Prague | Clay |
Patrik Rikl form & Dalibor Svrcina form
Patrik Rikl - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 3-4, - Patrik Rikl - retired | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-0, 1-0, Lukas Palovic - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Dalibor Svrcina - last matches
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - retired | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |