France
16.07.86, 37 years
12250 $
16.07.86, 37 years
12250 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Paterne Mamata vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda - head to head matches
07.11.11 | 1st round | Paterne Mamata | Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Rwanda F1 | Clay |
Paterne Mamata form & Guy Orly Iradukunda form
Paterne Mamata - last matches
France F3 - I. hard | ||||
27.01.14 q 1 | vs. Leny Mitjana | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
France F21 - I. hard | ||||
21.10.13 q 1 | vs. Vincent Suillerot | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Rwanda F2 - Clay | ||||
14.11.11 1st round | vs. Younes Rachidi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rwanda F1 - Clay | ||||
07.11.11 2nd round | vs. Gerald Melzer | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.11 1/4 | vs. Sherif Sabry | 3-6, 0-2, - Paterne Mamata - retired | match details | |
07.11.11 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Nigeria F4 - Hard | ||||
24.10.11 1st round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 6-71, 6-77 | match details | |
Nigeria F3 - Hard | ||||
17.10.11 1st round | vs. Pekun Akiangbade | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.11 2nd round | vs. Ante Pavic | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
France F16 - Carpet | ||||
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Adrien Bossel | 6-715, 3-6 | match details | |
Italy F28 - Carpet | ||||
19.09.11 2nd round | vs. Andrea Agazzi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Nicola Remedi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
France F13 - Hard | ||||
05.09.11 2nd round | vs. Mathieu Rodrigues | 5-7, 0-1, - Paterne Mamata - retired | match details | |
05.09.11 1st round | vs. Romain Berquand | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Lennert Van Der Linden | 1-3, - Paterne Mamata - retired | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
08.08.11 2nd round | vs. Adrian Sikora | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.11 1st round | vs. Patrik Fabian | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Slovakia F1 - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Adam Chadaj | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.11 2nd round | vs. Michal Milko | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F18 - Clay | ||||
11.07.11 1st round | vs. Dennis Zivkovic | 3-6, 1-3, - Paterne Mamata - retired | match details | |
USA F17 - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 2nd round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Christopher Mengel | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
USA F16 - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Jason Tahir | 6-78, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.11 2nd round | vs. Jesse Levine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.11 1/4 | vs. Mitchell Frank | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F1 - Clay | ||||
24.01.11 2nd round | vs. Maxime Teixeira | 0-6, - Paterne Mamata - retired | match details | |
24.01.11 1st round | vs. Vincent D'Hoir | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
France F19 - I. hard | ||||
18.10.10 2nd round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
France F16 - Carpet | ||||
27.09.10 1st round | vs. Rudy Coco | 6-73, 4-6 | match details |
Guy Orly Iradukunda - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 1-6, 0-4, - Guy Orly Iradukunda - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Bulte | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Creed Skinner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-75, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.22 1/4 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |