MATCH
30.10.19 | 1st round | Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Boris Pokotilov | 6-0, 4-1, - retired | M15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Boris Pokotilov | |
1st SERVE % | 24/32 (75%) | 21/33 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/24 (83%) | 6/21 (29%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 5/12 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/33 (67%) | 7/32 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 47/65 (72%) | 18/65 (28%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 7 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez vs. Boris Pokotilov - head to head matches
30.10.19 | 1st round | Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Boris Pokotilov | 6-0, 4-1, Boris Pokotilov - retired | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez form & Boris Pokotilov form
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - last matches
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 0-3, - Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - retired | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Villena - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.12.20 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.20 1/2 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.20 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.10.20 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 fin | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.20 1/4 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Wally Thayne | 6-76, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.20 fin | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-3, Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Boris Pokotilov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhan Zheng | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Karim El Feky | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Essa Qabazard | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 7-64, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |