MATCH
10.01.18 | 1st round | Or Ram-Harel | Martin Redlicki | 7-5, 6-2 | USA F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Or Ram-Harel | Martin Redlicki | |
1st SERVE % | 42/73 (58%) | 41/64 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 29/41 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/31 (55%) | 7/23 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 1/8 (13%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/64 (44%) | 28/73 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/137 (53%) | 64/137 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Or Ram-Harel vs. Martin Redlicki - head to head matches
10.01.18 | 1st round | Or Ram-Harel | Martin Redlicki | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | USA F2 | Hard |
Or Ram-Harel form & Martin Redlicki form
Or Ram-Harel - last matches
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 3-6, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 1-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 0-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Bastian Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Krainik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
26.01.19 1/2 | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 7-62, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Thailand F9 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Thailand F7 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 5-7, 0-2, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 fin | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.18 1/2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.18 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details |
Martin Redlicki - last matches
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-610, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-64, 7-68 | match details | |
Orlando Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonas Maier | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 1-6, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Dennis Novikov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-62, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Brayden Schnur | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |