MATCH
20.05.19 | 1st round | Arthur Rinderknech | Or Ram-Harel | 6-1, 6-2 | Jerusalem Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Arthur Rinderknech | Or Ram-Harel | |
1st SERVE % | 21/36 (58%) | 32/61 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/21 (81%) | 16/32 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/15 (73%) | 12/29 (41%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/61 (54%) | 8/36 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/97 (63%) | 36/97 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur Rinderknech vs. Or Ram-Harel - head to head matches
20.05.19 | 1st round | Arthur Rinderknech | Or Ram-Harel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Jerusalem Challenger | Hard |
13.03.18 | 1st round | Arthur Rinderknech | Or Ram-Harel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Irving Challenger | Hard |
23.11.15 | qual. | Arthur Rinderknech | Or Ram-Harel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | USA F34 | I. hard |
Arthur Rinderknech form & Or Ram-Harel form
Arthur Rinderknech - last matches
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-76, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 qual. | vs. Federico Coria | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Nys | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-78, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-72, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 5-7, 1-6, 7-66, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. James McCabe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Or Ram-Harel - last matches
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 3-6, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 1-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 0-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Bastian Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Krainik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
26.01.19 1/2 | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 7-62, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Thailand F9 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Thailand F7 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 5-7, 0-2, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 fin | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.18 1/2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.18 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details |