MATCH
01.05.19 | 1st round | Ondrej Krstev | Sarp Agabigun | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Tbilisi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ondrej Krstev | Sarp Agabigun | |
1st SERVE % | 44/93 (47%) | 48/88 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/44 (57%) | 25/48 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 24/49 (49%) | 18/40 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 6/11 (55%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/88 (51%) | 44/93 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 94/181 (52%) | 87/181 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 7 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
2-2 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-3 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ondrej Krstev | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ondrej Krstev vs. Sarp Agabigun - head to head matches
01.05.19 | 1st round | Ondrej Krstev | Sarp Agabigun | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Tbilisi | Hard |
Ondrej Krstev form & Sarp Agabigun form
Ondrej Krstev - last matches
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-76, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Maj Premzl | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Blaz Steblaj | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Mark Havlicek | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-610, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-5, - Ondrej Krstev - retired | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-0, 3-0, Mattia Rossi - retired | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Sarp Agabigun - last matches
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Florent Limani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 7-66, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-64, 3-3, Matyas Fuele - retired | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-68, 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.23 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
13.01.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.22 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details |