INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ondrej Krstev vs. Andrej Glvac - head to head matches
15.05.17 | q 2 | Ondrej Krstev | Andrej Glvac | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
08.08.16 | q 2 | Ondrej Krstev | Andrej Glvac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Slovakia F3 | Clay |
06.07.15 | q 1 | Ondrej Krstev | Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Ondrej Krstev form & Andrej Glvac form
Ondrej Krstev - last matches
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-76, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Maj Premzl | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Blaz Steblaj | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Mark Havlicek | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-610, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-5, - Ondrej Krstev - retired | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-0, 3-0, Mattia Rossi - retired | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Andrej Glvac - last matches
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefan Seifert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Anseong - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lenny Hampel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details |