MATCH
19.07.17 | 2nd round | Olexiy Kolisnyk | James Frawley | 6-3, 6-2 | Poland F6 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Olexiy Kolisnyk | James Frawley | |
1st SERVE % | 35/53 (66%) | 30/45 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 12/30 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 8/15 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/45 (56%) | 19/53 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/98 (60%) | 39/98 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olexiy Kolisnyk vs. James Frawley - head to head matches
19.07.17 | 2nd round | Olexiy Kolisnyk | James Frawley | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Poland F6 | Clay |
Olexiy Kolisnyk form & James Frawley form
Olexiy Kolisnyk - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ray Ho | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.06.21 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-3, Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Farzin Danny Amiri | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Anton Semenov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Felix Gill | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Luka Petrovic | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 2-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
James Frawley - last matches
M25 Mungia - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 2nd round | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Martin Breysach | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Arnau Miralles Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Charlie Camus | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Robin Thour | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Emil Westling | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Isac Stroemberg | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 0-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Brussels - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-2, 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Marburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Pascal Meis | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Luca Staeheli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-74, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Kevin King | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |