MATCH
18.09.19 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Mikhail Korovin | 6-2, 1-6, 7-63 | M15 Targu | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oleg Prihodko | Mikhail Korovin | |
1st SERVE % | 57/92 (62%) | 66/86 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/57 (58%) | 38/66 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/35 (49%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 7/14 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/86 (47%) | 42/92 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/178 (51%) | 88/178 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
0-2 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0 | ||
1-3 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
1-5 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0, 15-30, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Mikhail Korovin | |
Oleg Prihodko | 2-0 | |
2-1 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
4-3 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-A | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
6-6 | Mikhail Korovin | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 4-2, 4-3 | ||
7-63 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleg Prihodko vs. Mikhail Korovin - head to head matches
18.09.19 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Mikhail Korovin | 6-2, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | M15 Targu | Clay |
13.03.18 | 1st round | Mikhail Korovin | Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Turkey F10 | Clay |
Oleg Prihodko form & Mikhail Korovin form
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 7-69, - Oleg Prihodko - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Mikhail Korovin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - Mikhail Korovin - walk over | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - retired | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - retired | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - retired | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Murcia - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | match details |