Izrael
16.11.99, 24 years
16.11.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
31.10.98, 25 years
22548 $
31.10.98, 25 years
22548 $
Nir Vodavoz vs. Sean Hodkin - head to head matches
30.10.17 | qual. | Nir Vodavoz | Sean Hodkin | 7-66, 7-67 | match details | Israel F15 | Hard |
Nir Vodavoz form & Sean Hodkin form
Nir Vodavoz - last matches
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Saporta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 0-4, - Nir Vodavoz - retired | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Evzen Holis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Michnev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 4-2, Kris Krawcewicz - retired | match details |
Sean Hodkin - last matches
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-75, 3-2, Tiran Sanghera - retired | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Naran Bahra | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Omar Knani | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-3, 1-0, George Gregoriou - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Antoine Vincent | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Cox | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Finn Bass | 6-4, 6-74, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Papa | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jibran Akhtar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marc Vives Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Trattles | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henry Searle | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details |