MATCH
19.01.20 | q 2 | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | George Loffhagen | 1-6, 7-5, 10-4 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikolay Vylegzhanin vs. George Loffhagen - head to head matches
19.01.20 | q 2 | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | George Loffhagen | 1-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin form & George Loffhagen form
Nikolay Vylegzhanin - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lars Aregger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-70, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Florent Bax | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 2-0, Maxence Beauge - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Miljan Zekic | Miljan Zekic - walk over | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
George Loffhagen - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-5, 4-1, Rigele Te - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Henry Searle | 4-3, - George Loffhagen - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Seeman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-4, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-2, 7-613 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 fin | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. George Houghton | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 6-2, 6-78, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-74, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-76, - George Loffhagen - retired | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 fin | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Jules Marie | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |