Russia
01.05.98, 25 years
01.05.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
07.01.02, 22 years
07.01.02, 22 years
Nikolay Kolobaev vs. Raz Haviv - head to head matches
23.04.18 | q 2 | Nikolay Kolobaev | Raz Haviv | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Israel F4 | Hard |
Nikolay Kolobaev form & Raz Haviv form
Nikolay Kolobaev - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Ori Maior | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Orel Ovil | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Roy Ofer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Raz Haviv - last matches
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Eyal Shyovitz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Mintas | 6-2, 4-0, Nicholas Mintas - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Christos Keisidis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Paulo Knippling | 6-2, 4-1, Paulo Knippling - retired | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ido Samimyan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Richard Biagiotti | 6-74, 6-71 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Gur Trakhtenberg | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Maceo Simpson | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Joshua Luck | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Gur Libal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-75, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | match details |