MATCH
02.10.18 | q 2 | Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | Max Hans Rehberg | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Germany F14 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Germany
27.11.96, 27 years
27.11.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic vs. Max Hans Rehberg - head to head matches
02.10.18 | q 2 | Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | Max Hans Rehberg | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Germany F14 | I. hard |
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic form & Max Hans Rehberg form
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic - last matches
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Nik Razborsek | 2-6, 3-3, - Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic - retired | match details | |
M15 Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 7-5, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Egypt F26 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Volodymyr Malakhov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Germany F14 - I. hard | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-70, 6-75 | match details | |
02.10.18 q 2 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F6 - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 1-0, Boris Fassbender - retired | match details | |
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Mick Lescure | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Aljaz Radinski | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Andras Necz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Peter Balla | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Croatia F2 - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.18 | vs. Giovanni Peruffo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Croatia F1 - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.18 | vs. Mykhailo Bezverkhnii | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Germany F3 - Carpet | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.18 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Chang | 6-78, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Germany F1 - Carpet | ||||
08.01.18 qual. | vs. Niklas Schell | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Max Hans Rehberg - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-75, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-69, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 7-62, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marvin Schaber | 6-0, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 4-1, Liam Gavrielides - retired | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-76, 4-6 | match details |