Nikola Milojevic vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky 02.05.2019

Nikola Milojevic vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky 02.05.2019 - Seoul Challenger - compare

MATCH

02.05.193rd roundNikola Milojevic Sergiy Stakhovsky 6-2, 7-65 Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger Hard

MATCH STATS

Nikola MilojevicSergiy Stakhovsky
1st SERVE %41/70 (59%)39/67 (58%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON29/41 (71%)30/39 (77%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON16/29 (55%)9/28 (32%)
BREAK POINTS WON4/10 (40%)2/6 (33%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON28/67 (42%)25/70 (36%)
TOTAL POINTS WON73/137 (53%)64/137 (47%)
DOUBLE FAULTS26
ACES55

MATCH STATS

2
Nikola Milojevic Nikola Milojevic serve2-2
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15
3-2Sergiy Stakhovsky Sergiy Stakhovsky serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40
Nikola Milojevic Nikola Milojevic serve3-3
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP]
3-4Sergiy Stakhovsky Sergiy Stakhovsky serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
Nikola Milojevic Nikola Milojevic serve4-4
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30
5-4Sergiy Stakhovsky Sergiy Stakhovsky serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A
Nikola Milojevic Nikola Milojevic serve5-5
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40
6-5Sergiy Stakhovsky Sergiy Stakhovsky serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40
Nikola Milojevic Nikola Milojevic serve6-6
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-3, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5
7-65

Nikola Milojevic
Serbia
19.06.95, 24 years




164
305
350719 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
06.01.86, 33 years
193 cm
80 kg
2003
Right-handed
142
371
5328452 $
Sergiy Stakhovsky
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Nikola Milojevic vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky - head to head matches

02.05.193rd roundNikola MilojevicSergiy Stakhovsky6-2, 7-65 match detailsRepublic of Korea Seoul Challenger Hard

Nikola Milojevic - last matches

Russia Moscow - I. hard
18.10.19
1/4
vs. Andrey Rublev2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.10.19
2nd round
vs. Alen Avidzba7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
13.10.19
qual.
vs. Lukas Rosol5-7, 7-66, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.10.19
q 1
vs. Roberto Marcora6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Florence Challenger - Clay
25.09.19
2nd round
vs. Marco Trungelliti4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Romania Sibiu Challenger - Clay
18.09.19
2nd round
vs. Alex Molcan7-5, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka - Clay
11.09.19
2nd round
vs. Marko Miladinovic2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
USA New York - Hard
21.08.19
q 2
vs. Gregoire Barrere6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.08.19
q 1
vs. Max Purcell6-3, 6-73, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Liberec Challenger - Clay
04.08.19
fin
vs. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva6-3, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
03.08.19
1/2
vs. Pavel Nejedly6-0, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
02.08.19
1/4
vs. Jiri Vesely7-62, 1-6, 6-2 winmatch details
01.08.19
3rd round
vs. Federico Coria7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
31.07.19
2nd round
vs. Carlos Taberner5-7, 6-3, 7-62 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague Challenger - Clay
25.07.19
3rd round
vs. Carlos Taberner4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.07.19
2nd round
vs. Jan Choinski6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
United Kingdom London - Grass
24.06.19
q 1
vs. Mikael Torpegaard6-4, 6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger - Clay
07.06.19
1/4
vs. Mario Vilella Martinez4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.06.19
3rd round
vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-1, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
04.06.19
2nd round
vs. Evan King6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
France Paris - Clay
22.05.19
q 2
vs. Mathias Bourgue6-2, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
21.05.19
q 1
vs. Egor Gerasimov7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Busan Challenger - Hard
07.05.19
2nd round
vs. Yunseong Chung2-6, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger - Hard
04.05.19
1/2
vs. Max Purcell2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.05.19
1/4
vs. Zhe Li6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
02.05.19
3rd round
vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
30.04.19
2nd round
vs. Jea Moon Lee6-71, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
China Nanchang Challenger - Clay
27.04.19
1/2
vs. Andrej Martin0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.04.19
1/4
vs. Andrew Harris6-2, 4-6, 6-0 winmatch details
25.04.19
3rd round
vs. Akira Santillan7-62, 7-65 winmatch details

Sergiy Stakhovsky - last matches

Belgium Antwerp - I. hard
13.10.19
q 1
vs. Kamil Majchrzak3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
France Mouilleron Le - I. hard
08.10.19
2nd round
vs. Antoine Hoang3-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.10.19
1st round
vs. Constant Lestienne7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
France Orleans Challenger - I. hard
27.09.19
1/4
vs. Tristan Lamasine6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.09.19
3rd round
vs. Yannick Maden6-71, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
25.09.19
2nd round
vs. Ugo Humbert4-6, 7-5, 7-65 winmatch details
23.09.19
1st round
vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Hungary Davis Cup - Clay
15.09.19
vs. Marton Fucsovics5-7, 6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
14.09.19
Rubber 1
vs. Attila Balazs6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
France Cassis Challenger - Hard
05.09.19
3rd round
vs. Rayane Roumane2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.09.19
2nd round
vs. Tristan Lamasine2-6, 7-610, 6-1 winmatch details
USA New York - Hard
19.08.19
q 1
vs. Nicola Kuhn4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain Mallorca Challenger - Hard
29.08.19
3rd round
vs. Blaz Kavcic4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.08.19
2nd round
vs. Danilo Petrovic3-6, 7-63, 6-6, Danilo Petrovic - retiredwinmatch details
Slovenia Portoroz Challenger - Hard
15.08.19
3rd round
vs. Zdenek Kolar2-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.08.19
2nd round
vs. Alessandro Bega6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Mexico Los Cabos - Hard
27.07.19
q 1
vs. Danilo Petrovic4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
USA Binghamton Challenger - Hard
24.07.19
2nd round
vs. Alex Rybakov6-78, 6-4, 6-75 lostmatch details
USA Newport - Grass
16.07.19
1st round
vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan7-5, 6-76, 2-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom London - Grass
26.06.19
q 2
vs. Andrew Harris6-3, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.06.19
q 1
vs. Darian King6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Recanati Challenger - Hard
04.07.19
3rd round
vs. Viktor Galovic7-5, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
03.07.19
2nd round
vs. Illya Marchenko7-64, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Germany Halle - Grass
19.06.19
2nd round
vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert6-2, 6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.06.19
1st round
vs. Rudolf Molleker3-6, 7-66, 6-2 winmatch details
16.06.19
qual.
vs. Matthias Bachinger6-4, 6-72, 6-2 winmatch details
15.06.19
q 1
vs. Ernests Gulbis7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Stuttgart - Grass
09.06.19
qual.
vs. Viktor Galovic4-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.06.19
q 1
vs. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger - Grass
05.06.19
2nd round
vs. James Ward7-64, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
<