MATCH
13.11.18 | 1st round | Nik Razborsek | Benjamin Dhoe | 6-2, 6-3 | Turkey F36 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nik Razborsek | Benjamin Dhoe | |
1st SERVE % | 30/50 (60%) | 28/41 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/30 (83%) | 15/28 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/20 (65%) | 10/13 (77%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 16/41 (39%) | 12/50 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/91 (59%) | 37/91 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Benjamin Dhoe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nik Razborsek | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Benjamin Dhoe | |
4-1 | Benjamin Dhoe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
4-2 | Benjamin Dhoe | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
5-2 | Benjamin Dhoe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Benjamin Dhoe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nik Razborsek | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Benjamin Dhoe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Dhoe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
4-2 | Benjamin Dhoe | |
Nik Razborsek | 5-2 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nik Razborsek vs. Benjamin Dhoe - head to head matches
13.11.18 | 1st round | Nik Razborsek | Benjamin Dhoe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F36 | Clay |
Nik Razborsek form & Benjamin Dhoe form
Nik Razborsek - last matches
Davis Cup - Grass | ||||
10.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Aisam Qureshi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/2 | vs. Adrian Obert | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
25.07.19 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
24.07.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
14.07.19 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Den - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Jay Zwinkels | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
02.06.19 1/4 | vs. Martins Podzus | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Jablonec - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pavle Daljev | - | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 6-2, 3-3, Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Benjamin Dhoe - last matches
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maia 1 - Clay | ||||
06.12.21 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.21 qual. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-73, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Eupen - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Loic Cloes | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Poprad - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 7-5, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 7-63, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Dennis Novikov | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Bertran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.12.20 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-64, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-5, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Mathias Klimovicz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |