Argentina
07.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
10.09.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Zaidman vs. Marco Saffratti - head to head matches
Nicolas Zaidman form & Marco Saffratti form
Nicolas Zaidman - last matches
Egypt F31 - Clay |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Moritz Pfaff | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. David Poole | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Egypt F30 - Clay |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Egypt F29 - Clay |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Ignacio Montes Cuellar | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. David Poole | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Chile F1 - Clay |
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
Brazil F8 - Clay |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Brazil F7 - Clay |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Gustavo Datto Martins | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Joao Giannella | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Pedro Ortega | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Lujan | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
Peru F3 - Clay |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Peru F2 - Clay |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Boris Arias | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Daniel Vinces Jimenez | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Gianfranco Panta | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Peru F1 - Clay |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Bolivia F2 - Clay |
18.09.18 qual. | vs. Peter Bertran | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
17.09.18 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Azcui | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Bolivia F1 - Clay |
11.09.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Iturra | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Perez (COL) | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Morocco F4 - Clay |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Yassir Kilani | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Anas Chakrouni | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ahmed Reda Aboufirassi | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Marco Saffratti - last matches
M15 Junin - Clay |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Varna - Clay |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 5-7, 6-4, 13-15 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Helsinki - Clay |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | | match details |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Lima - Clay |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Adam Moundir | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
28.05.19 q 1 | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | | match details |
M15 Bucaramanga - Clay |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 4-0, Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - retired | | match details |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Guayaquil - Clay |
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |