MATCH
02.08.20 | 1st round | Nicolas Mejia | Egor Gerasimov | 1-6, 7-63, 10-7 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
0-1 | Egor Gerasimov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Egor Gerasimov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-4 | Egor Gerasimov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 1-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Egor Gerasimov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Egor Gerasimov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Egor Gerasimov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Egor Gerasimov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Egor Gerasimov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Egor Gerasimov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
(0) | Egor Gerasimov | |
0-0 | ||
7-63 |
3 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 1-2 | |
2-3 | Egor Gerasimov | |
Nicolas Mejia | 2-4 | |
3-4 | Egor Gerasimov | |
Nicolas Mejia | 4-4 | |
6-6 | Egor Gerasimov | |
Nicolas Mejia | 7-7 | |
10-7 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Mejia vs. Egor Gerasimov - head to head matches
02.08.20 | 1st round | Nicolas Mejia | Egor Gerasimov | 1-6, 7-63, 10-7 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Nicolas Mejia form & Egor Gerasimov form
Nicolas Mejia - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 0-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-3, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Matias Soto | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denis Kudla | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Santiago Valle | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-63, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Egor Gerasimov - last matches
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Fajing Sun | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Margaroli | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 7-65, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, - Egor Gerasimov - retired | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Justin Barki | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |