Chile
19.01.99, 25 years
21341 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
22.05.96, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Bruna vs. Lawrence Bataljin - head to head matches
Nicolas Bruna form & Lawrence Bataljin form
Nicolas Bruna - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 7-64, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Adrian Adrian | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 2-6, 6-2, 14-12 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francisco Danatro | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 2 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-1, 2-1, Amador Salazar - retired | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Amador Salazar | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-74, 7-66, 3-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Lujan - Clay |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin Basel | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
Lawrence Bataljin - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 0-3, - Lawrence Bataljin - retired | | match details |
Kigali 2 - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Kigali 1 - Clay |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Etienne Niyigena | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaan Donmez | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-74, 7-5, 11-13 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aldin Jasarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ali Yazdani | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Glib Sekachov | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Ipoh - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Kuching - Hard |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Zachary Viiala | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Kigali - Clay |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Kigali - Clay |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Caloundra - Hard |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Sam Oster | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Klosters - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |