INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sebastian Baez vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche - head to head matches
02.08.18 | 2nd round | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Sebastian Baez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Spain F21 | Clay |
Sebastian Baez form & Nicolas Alberto Arreche form
Sebastian Baez - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 0-6, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Jeff Wolf | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3, 3-0, Jeff Wolf - retired | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 6-74, - Sebastian Baez - retired | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-73, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 3rd round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche - last matches
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Alan Kohen | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. David Fox | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Octavio Volpi | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |