MATCH
11.06.19 | 1st round | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Matias Zukas | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Matias Zukas | |
1st SERVE % | 58/95 (61%) | 46/86 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/58 (66%) | 36/46 (78%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/37 (51%) | 19/40 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/86 (36%) | 38/95 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/181 (49%) | 93/181 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Alberto Arreche vs. Matias Zukas - head to head matches
13.02.20 | 2nd round | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M25 Lima | Clay |
11.06.19 | 1st round | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Matias Zukas | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
07.12.17 | 1/4 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Matias Zukas | 3-6, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | Chile F3 | Clay |
22.11.17 | 1st round | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Matias Zukas | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | Chile F1 | Clay |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche form & Matias Zukas form
Nicolas Alberto Arreche - last matches
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Alan Kohen | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. David Fox | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Octavio Volpi | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Matias Zukas - last matches
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Luciano Pastore | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-4, 0-3, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
M15 Olavarria - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martinez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 1-2, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |