MATCH
04.07.19 | 2nd round | Nick Hardt | Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Saarlouis | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nick Hardt | Alexis Gautier | |
1st SERVE % | 35/58 (60%) | 34/47 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 19/34 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 9/13 (69%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/47 (40%) | 18/58 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/105 (56%) | 46/105 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nick Hardt | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Nick Hardt | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nick Hardt | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nick Hardt | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Nick Hardt | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Alexis Gautier | |
Nick Hardt | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nick Hardt | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nick Hardt vs. Alexis Gautier - head to head matches
04.07.19 | 2nd round | Nick Hardt | Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Saarlouis | Clay |
20.06.19 | 2nd round | Alexis Gautier | Nick Hardt | 6-77, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M25+H Toulouse | Clay |
Nick Hardt form & Alexis Gautier form
Nick Hardt - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-74, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 7-5, 4-2, Mathys Erhard - retired | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-2, 5-2, Denis Constantin Spiridon - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alexis Gautier - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Vincent | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 6-718 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-78, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-1, Oscar Otte - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ludvig Fredrik Hede | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |